РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Сезоны:
Дата игры Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
16.04.2006 Спартак-Приморье (Владивосток) Университет-Югра (Сургут) 98:103
16.04.2006 ЦСК ВВС - Самара Химки (Моск. область) 69:90
16.04.2006 Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Локомотив-Ростов 68:69
16.04.2006 Урал-Грейт (Пермь) ЦСКА (Москва) 91:99 OT
16.04.2006 Динамо (Моск. область) Уникс (Казань) 69:75 OT
16.04.2006 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) Динамо (Москва) 74:77 OT
13.04.2006 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) Уникс (Казань) 82:72
09.04.2006 ЦСКА (Москва) Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) 99:58
06.04.2006 Уникс (Казань) Урал-Грейт (Пермь) 83:67
05.04.2006 Университет-Югра (Сургут) Динамо (Москва) 63:94
02.04.2006 Университет-Югра (Сургут) ЦСК ВВС - Самара 92:76
02.04.2006 Динамо (Моск. область) Динамо (Москва) 72:81
02.04.2006 Локомотив-Ростов Урал-Грейт (Пермь) 71:83
02.04.2006 Химки (Моск. область) Уникс (Казань) 86:81
01.04.2006 Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) 69:74
30.03.2006 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) 86:68
27.03.2006 Урал-Грейт (Пермь) Динамо (Моск. область) 99:109
26.03.2006 Локомотив-Ростов Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 76:89
25.03.2006 Уникс (Казань) Спартак-Приморье (Владивосток) 100:69
24.03.2006 Динамо (Москва) ЦСК ВВС - Самара 70:64
22.03.2006 Химки (Моск. область) Спартак-Приморье (Владивосток) 104:79
21.03.2006 ЦСК ВВС - Самара Локомотив-Ростов 77:70
18.03.2006 Локомотив-Ростов Уникс (Казань) 76:81 OT
18.03.2006 ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Моск. область) 98:79
18.03.2006 Университет-Югра (Сургут) Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 75:88
17.03.2006 Динамо (Москва) Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) 90:82
16.03.2006 Динамо (Моск. область) ЦСК ВВС - Самара 91:70
12.03.2006 Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) Локомотив-Ростов 69:80
12.03.2006 Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Урал-Грейт (Пермь) 76:78
12.03.2006 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) Химки (Моск. область) 81:69
12.03.2006 Уникс (Казань) Динамо (Москва) 72:61
12.03.2006 Спартак-Приморье (Владивосток) Динамо (Моск. область) 68:76
11.03.2006 ЦСКА (Москва) Университет-Югра (Сургут) 92:59
09.03.2006 Спартак-Приморье (Владивосток) Локомотив-Ростов 62:73
09.03.2006 Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) Динамо (Моск. область) 95:94 OT
09.03.2006 Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 70:69
09.03.2006 Химки (Моск. область) Университет-Югра (Сургут) 122:87
05.03.2006 Химки (Моск. область) Урал-Грейт (Пермь) 88:72
05.03.2006 Локомотив-Ростов ЦСКА (Москва) 68:96
05.03.2006 ЦСК ВВС - Самара Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 61:81
04.03.2006 Уникс (Казань) Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) 96:72
03.03.2006 Динамо (Москва) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) 87:76
25.02.2006 Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) ЦСК ВВС - Самара 68:66
25.02.2006 ЦСКА (Москва) Спартак-Приморье (Владивосток) 106:80
25.02.2006 Динамо (Москва) Урал-Грейт (Пермь) 70:80
22.02.2006 Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) Спартак-Приморье (Владивосток) 70:74
19.02.2006 ЦСКА (Москва) ЦСК ВВС - Самара 79:64
17.02.2006 Химки (Моск. область) Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) 85:75
12.02.2006 Спартак-Приморье (Владивосток) ЦСК ВВС - Самара 69:57
12.02.2006 Урал-Грейт (Пермь) Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 73:84
12.02.2006 ЦСКА (Москва) Уникс (Казань) 92:81
12.02.2006 Локомотив-Ростов Химки (Моск. область) 72:85
11.02.2006 Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Динамо (Моск. область) 82:89
10.02.2006 Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) ЦСК ВВС - Самара 72:65
09.02.2006 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) Динамо (Моск. область) 84:74
08.02.2006 Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) Урал-Грейт (Пермь) 76:77
07.02.2006 Университет-Югра (Сургут) Локомотив-Ростов 68:99
05.02.2006 Спартак-Приморье (Владивосток) Урал-Грейт (Пермь) 71:76
04.02.2006 Динамо (Москва) ЦСКА (Москва) 74:81
04.02.2006 Динамо (Моск. область) Локомотив-Ростов 80:66
04.02.2006 Университет-Югра (Сургут) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) 68:64
29.01.2006 ЦСКА (Москва) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) 79:57
28.01.2006 Динамо (Моск. область) Химки (Моск. область) 65:77
28.01.2006 Урал-Грейт (Пермь) Университет-Югра (Сургут) 112:80
26.01.2006 Динамо (Москва) Спартак-Приморье (Владивосток) 100:79
24.01.2006 Университет-Югра (Сургут) Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) 87:74
24.01.2006 Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Уникс (Казань) 73:80
22.01.2006 Локомотив-Ростов Динамо (Москва) 73:79
21.01.2006 Химки (Моск. область) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) 72:70
21.01.2006 Университет-Югра (Сургут) Динамо (Моск. область) 69:87
21.01.2006 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) ЦСКА (Москва) 62:61
20.01.2006 Уникс (Казань) ЦСК ВВС - Самара 69:66
14.01.2006 ЦСК ВВС - Самара Урал-Грейт (Пермь) 79:81
14.01.2006 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) Спартак-Приморье (Владивосток) 91:67
14.01.2006 Уникс (Казань) Университет-Югра (Сургут) 94:71
14.01.2006 ЦСКА (Москва) Динамо (Моск. область) 93:80
14.01.2006 Химки (Моск. область) Динамо (Москва) 71:87
11.01.2006 Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Спартак-Приморье (Владивосток) 81:69
06.01.2006 Химки (Моск. область) Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 70:68
Дата игры Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
27.12.2005 Динамо (Москва) Динамо (Моск. область) 88:90
23.12.2005 Локомотив-Ростов Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) 72:56
23.12.2005 Уникс (Казань) Химки (Моск. область) 70:50
23.12.2005 Динамо (Моск. область) Спартак-Приморье (Владивосток) 99:83
23.12.2005 Урал-Грейт (Пермь) Динамо (Москва) 84:93 OT
23.12.2005 ЦСК ВВС - Самара Университет-Югра (Сургут) 95:59
20.12.2005 Урал-Грейт (Пермь) Спартак-Приморье (Владивосток) 110:80
20.12.2005 ЦСК ВВС - Самара Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) 97:83
17.12.2005 Динамо (Москва) Университет-Югра (Сургут) 107:69
17.12.2005 Уникс (Казань) Динамо (Моск. область) 75:71
17.12.2005 Химки (Моск. область) ЦСК ВВС - Самара 82:74
17.12.2005 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) Локомотив-Ростов 76:69
11.12.2005 Урал-Грейт (Пермь) Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) 85:76
10.12.2005 Спартак-Приморье (Владивосток) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) 63:62
10.12.2005 ЦСК ВВС - Самара Уникс (Казань) 78:92
10.12.2005 Локомотив-Ростов Университет-Югра (Сургут) 74:69
10.12.2005 Химки (Моск. область) Динамо (Моск. область) 90:75
10.12.2005 ЦСКА (Москва) Динамо (Москва) 100:87
08.12.2005 Динамо (Моск. область) Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 67:91
07.12.2005 Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) 81:78
05.12.2005 Урал-Грейт (Пермь) Химки (Моск. область) 80:85
05.12.2005 Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 61:77
03.12.2005 Динамо (Москва) Уникс (Казань) 95:82
03.12.2005 ЦСКА (Москва) Локомотив-Ростов 87:57
03.12.2005 Спартак-Приморье (Владивосток) Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 57:83
01.12.2005 ЦСК ВВС - Самара Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) 87:77
30.11.2005 Университет-Югра (Сургут) Урал-Грейт (Пермь) 85:91
26.11.2005 Динамо (Моск. область) Университет-Югра (Сургут) 111:77
26.11.2005 ЦСК ВВС - Самара Динамо (Москва) 69:103
26.11.2005 Уникс (Казань) Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 69:79
26.11.2005 Химки (Моск. область) ЦСКА (Москва) 73:84
26.11.2005 Урал-Грейт (Пермь) Локомотив-Ростов 85:68
20.11.2005 Локомотив-Ростов Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) 89:77
20.11.2005 Спартак-Приморье (Владивосток) Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) 82:84
19.11.2005 Уникс (Казань) ЦСКА (Москва) 72:77
19.11.2005 Динамо (Москва) Химки (Моск. область) 77:82
19.11.2005 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) 100:70
18.11.2005 ЦСК ВВС - Самара Динамо (Моск. область) 85:88
17.11.2005 Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) 90:93
15.11.2005 ЦСК ВВС - Самара Спартак-Приморье (Владивосток) 81:55
12.11.2005 Динамо (Москва) Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 78:75
12.11.2005 Локомотив-Ростов Спартак-Приморье (Владивосток) 64:66
12.11.2005 ЦСК ВВС - Самара ЦСКА (Москва) 65:81
12.11.2005 Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Химки (Моск. область) 88:101
12.11.2005 Динамо (Моск. область) Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) 94:73
08.11.2005 Университет-Югра (Сургут) Спартак-Приморье (Владивосток) 84:86
07.11.2005 Урал-Грейт (Пермь) ЦСК ВВС - Самара 82:68
05.11.2005 Уникс (Казань) Локомотив-Ростов 88:74
05.11.2005 Динамо (Моск. область) ЦСКА (Москва) 74:91
04.11.2005 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) 95:92 OT
30.10.2005 Университет-Югра (Сургут) Уникс (Казань) 81:113
29.10.2005 ЦСКА (Москва) Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 95:88
29.10.2005 Химки (Моск. область) Локомотив-Ростов 84:75
29.10.2005 Урал-Грейт (Пермь) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) 74:53
28.10.2005 Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) Уникс (Казань) 86:104
28.10.2005 Спартак-Приморье (Владивосток) Динамо (Москва) 82:69
26.10.2005 Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) Динамо (Москва) 59:84
26.10.2005 Урал-Грейт (Пермь) Уникс (Казань) 72:84
26.10.2005 Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) ЦСКА (Москва) 84:75
23.10.2005 Локомотив-Ростов ЦСК ВВС - Самара 85:67
23.10.2005 ЦСКА (Москва) Урал-Грейт (Пермь) 102:84
21.10.2005 Университет-Югра (Сургут) Химки (Моск. область) 93:113
21.10.2005 Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Динамо (Москва) 61:77
20.10.2005 Локомотив-Ростов Динамо (Моск. область) 81:71
19.10.2005 Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) Химки (Моск. область) 72:100
19.10.2005 Спартак-Приморье (Владивосток) Уникс (Казань) 78:85
17.10.2005 Университет-Югра (Сургут) ЦСКА (Москва) 76:94
16.10.2005 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) ЦСК ВВС - Самара 74:64
16.10.2005 Спартак-Приморье (Владивосток) Химки (Моск. область) 85:91
16.10.2005 Динамо (Моск. область) Урал-Грейт (Пермь) 78:66
16.10.2005 Динамо (Москва) Локомотив-Ростов 93:84
15.10.2005 Уникс (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) 70:66
15.10.2005 Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) ЦСКА (Москва) 69:82
14.10.2005 Спартак-Приморье (Владивосток) ЦСКА (Москва) 53:87
13.10.2005 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) Урал-Грейт (Пермь) 65:55
12.10.2005 Динамо (Моск. область) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) 78:70
11.10.2005 Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) Университет-Югра (Сургут) 81:65
новости | о клубе | команда | суперлига | фарм-клуб
болельщикам | фото-архив | спонсоры | ссылки | общение
Рейтинг@Mail.ru
Rambler's Top100
Rambler's Top100